0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR= network media converter 850 nm Cisco SFP-10G-SR= network media converter 850 nm

Cisco SFP-10G-SR= network media converter 850 nm

Quick Overview

Condition: New
Brand: Cisco
SKU: SFP-10G-SR=
10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

Availability: In stock

£365.39

Details

Additional Information

SKU SFP-10G-SR=
Condition New
Type Network Media Converters
Brand Cisco
EAN 0882658167003
MPN SFP-10G-SR=